Листа с кандидат депутати

1. БЛАГОЕВГРАД

1. Георги Георгиев Михайлов

2. Владимир Витков Пандев

3. Йорданка Георгиева Атанасова

4. Младен Стоименов Тимчев

5. Богдан Емилов Боцев

6. Пламен Спасов Ботев

7. Валери Крумов Миленков

8. Димитър Георгиев Юнчов

9. Костадин Димитров Караянев

10. Атанас Димитров Гиздов

11. Крум Викторов Костадинов

12. Крум Петров Палапуов

13. Кирил Пецев Пецев

14. Мария Любомирова Мавродиева

15. Владимир Иванов Баряков

16. Костадин Красимиров Харисков

17. Мария Николова Захова

2. БУРГАС

1. Петър Георгиев Кънев

2. Станимир Байчев Баев

3. Тодор Байчев Байчев

4. Йордан Георгиев Петков

5. Христина Янчева Славова

6. Таня Вълчева Иванова

7. Анелия Георгиева Вичева

8. Антон Боянов Коджабашев

9. Димитър Георгиев Гочев

10. Ибрахим Шукри Мустафа

11. Николай Драгомиров Буковинов

12. Владимир Атанасов Владимиров

13. Аспарух Данчев Иванов

14. Стоян Георгиев Стоянов

15. Милена Георгиева Костадинова

16. Станислав Киров Едрев

17. Димитър Янков Овчаров

18. Паруш Желев Парушев

19. Павел Златков Стоянов

20. Надя Димитрова Русева

21. Марияна Руменова Автанска-Петрова

22. Пенка Стоянова Кидерова

23. Румен Христов Николов

24. Георги Борисов Минчев

25. Живко Михов Бараков

26. Мария Константинова Пахова

3. ВАРНА

1. Корнелия Петрова Нинова

2. Борислав Гуцанов Гуцанов

3. Павел Енев Раличков

4. Филчо Кръстев Филев

5. Маринела Иванова Грудева

6. Николай Светлозаров Гочев

7. Милен Банков Гочев

8. Мирослав Сотиров Коларов

9. Валентин Стоянов Вълчев

10. Иван Борисов Великов

11. Валентина Чернева Христова

12. Драгомира Иванова Чернева

13. Нина Стоянова Каракашева

14. Димитър Валентинов Янев

15. Деспа Маринова Точева

16. Дияна Валентинова Карамфилова

17. Димитър Иванов Мантаров

18. Павел Красимиров Лозанов

19. Жанет Драганова Димчева

20. Карл Иванов Милчев

21. Атанас Атанасов Куртинов

22. Станислав Боянов Тасков

23. Галин Николов Трифонов

24. Ивайло Владимиров Гьондеров

25. Славчо Емилов Топалов

26. Тодор Росенов Петров

27. Габриела Владкова Цветкова

28. Ивайло Константинов Пехливанов

29. Даниел Любенов Любомиров

30. Христо Веселинов Василев

4. ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО

1. Явор Руменов Божанков

2. Христо Галинов Кавалски

3. Емилия Атанасова Жилиева

4. Антоанета Ангелова Анчева

5. Севдалина Илиева Димитрова

6. Мирослава Иванова Ганчева

7. Румен Стефанов Павлов

8. Огнян Иванов Стоянов

9. Петър Христов Димитров

10. Наталия Владимирова Сотирова

11. Стоян Витанов Витанов

12. Грета Пламенова Данкова

13. Васил Любенов Илиев

14. Альоша Красимиров Кушлев

15. Иван Георгиев Тодоров

16. Михаела Валентинова Кръстева

5. ВИДИН

1. Филип Стефанов Попов

2. Жоро Борисов Василев

3. Аня Любомирова Ангелова

4. Тихомир Красимиров Трифонов

5. Наташа Петкова Борисова

6. Ивелин Димчов Каменов

7. Андрей Митев Андреев

8. Милен Йоцов Митов

6. ВРАЦА

1. Александър Тихомиров Симов

2. Иван Димитров Иванов

3. Вълчо Маринов Златанов

4. Светослав Иванов Мандиков

5. Ивайло Митков Иванов

6. Стефка Димитрова Кузманова

7. Никола Иванов Александров

8. Пепи Георгиев Туртански

7. ГАБРОВО

1. Крум Георгиев Дончев

2. Първан Пламенов Димитров

3. Петър Красимиров Коев

4. Диляна Данаилова Митева

5. Желязко Величков Великов

6. Евгени Иванов Димитров

7. Калоян Николаев Димитров

8. Любимир Цветанов Йорданов

8. ДОБРИЧ

1. Мая Йорданова Димитрова

2. Яна Бонева Георгиева

3. Радостина Жекова Димитрова

4. Милен Петров Николов

5. Станислав Станимиров Рачев

6. Боян Саркизов Саркизов

7. Деян Георгиев Димитров

8. Николай Александров Бекяров

9. Тодорина Станимирова Тодорова

10. Зоя Димитрова Хлебарова

11. Иван Петров Костов

12. Дарина Динева Господинова

9. КЪРДЖАЛИ

1. Милко Петров Багдасаров

2. Ваня Стойкова Михалева

3. Костантина Илиева Карабоюкова

4. Георги Тончев Кючуков

5. Ангел Ангелов Коджаманов

6. Венелин Емилов Башев

7. Надежда Атанасова Тодорова

8. Мария Тодорова Милушева

9. Мария Ваклинова Стилиянова

10. Иван Стойчев Стойков

10. КЮСТЕНДИЛ

1. Бойко Любомиров Клечков

2. Анита Каменова Пешева-Пенева

3. Александър Димитров Анин

4. Йорданка Петрова Гацева

5. Десислава Георгиева Разсолкова

6. Габриела Серафимова Златанчева

7. Йордан Каменов Тодоров

8. Елена Костадинова Гюзелева

11. ЛОВЕЧ

1. Вяра Емилова Йорданова

2. Минчо Стойков Казанджиев

3. Младен Павлов Богдански

4. Христомир Лазаров Маринов

5. Иван Галилеев Иванов

6. Васил Тошев Гадевски

7. Детелина Лазарова Георгиева

8. Маргарита Иванова Любенова

9. Събчо Илиев Лалев

10. Тихомир Йотов Мирчев

12. МОНТАНА

1. Ирена Тодорова Анастасова

2. Илиян Ангелов Тимчев

3. Огняна Серьожева Найденова

4. Десислава Венциславова Куткудейска

5. Мирослав Георгиев Марков

6. Георги Русев Ангелов

7. Галя Георгиева Рачкова

8. Теодора Кирчева Тодорова

9. Евелина Илиева Борисова

10. Петър Тодоров Петров

13. ПАЗАРДЖИК

1. Драгомир Велков Стойнев

2. Петя Николаева Цанкова

3. Маргарита Иванова Григорова-Кирчева

4. Симеон Петров Симеононв

5. Стойко Стойчев Стефанов

6. Диана Маринова Варникова-Милчева

7. Александър Николов Чалъков

8. Димитър Йорданов Жилков

9. Димитър Ангелов Налбантов

10. Стефка Петрова Пенева

11. Гурко Георгиев Митев

12. Георги Николаев Петров

13. Веска Димитрова Андонова

14. Георги Иванов Янкулов

14. ПЕРНИК

1. Стоян Михайлов Мирчев

2. Зорница Любчова Иванова

3. Петър Кирилов Първанов

4. Цветелина Людмилова Личкова

5. Галина Симеонова Василева

6. Милена Миленова Иванова

7. Анна Ганева Славкова

8. Антония Павлова Гигова

15. ПЛЕВЕН

1. Румен Василев Гечев

2. Стефан Иванов Бурджев

3. Георги Недков Кючуков

4. Илиян Славейков Йончев

5. Ева Веселинова Маринова-Найденова

6. Биляна Дикова Велева-Грънчарова

7. Мирослава Василева Бенчева

8. Бисер Георгиев Атанасов

9. Бисер Кирилов Борисов

10. Асен Стефанов Данчев

11. Владислав Владиславов Крамолински

12. Данаил Милков Предов

13. Цветелина Васева Влъкова

14. Цветан Венциславов Петков

15. Данаил Борисов Стойчев

16. Ивайло Милков Матеев

17. Милен Валентинов Милев

18. Аня Стефанова Михова

16. ПЛОВДИВ

1. Кристиан Иванов Вигенин

2. Иван Богомилов Петков

3. Димитър Величков Георгиев

4. Румен Груев Григоров

5. Николай Митков Иванов

6. Минка Алдомирова Сърнешка

7. Тодор Иванов Кръстев

8. Николай Йорданов Аргиров

9. Пенка Маркова Башлийска

10. Георги Костадинов Илчев

11. Румен Гаврилов Василев

12. Петър Димов Бояджиев

13. Йовка Божидарова Златева

14. Наум Китанов Китанов

15. Стамен Тенев Делинов

17. ПЛОВДИВ ОБЛАСТ

1. Веска Маринова Ненчева

2. Манол Трифонов Генов

3. Светозар Колев Славчев

4. Атанас Иванов Юнаков

5. Калин Танев Калапанков

6. Александър Атанасов Иванов

7. Иван Йосифов Яков

8. Мария Георгиева Стайкова

9. Ивайло Данаилов Данаилов

10. Светозар Гошев Пейков

11. Всемир Лютвиев Исов

12. Красимира Костадинова Йовкова

13. Румен Митков Смирнов

14. Спасимир Иванов Спасов

15. Запрян Трифонов Христев

16. Нено Илиев Грънчаров

17. Бони Димчев Бочев

18. Мариан Илчов Русев

18. РАЗГРАД

1. Елка Александрова Неделчева

2. Денчо Стоянов Бояджиев

3. Станислава Веселинова Русева

4. Димитър Павлов Ганчев

5. Милена Георгиева Няголова

6. Цветелина Валериева Кожанова-Енчева

7. Ивайло Георгиев Димитров

8. Милен Христов Христов

19. РУСЕ

1. Крум Костадинов Зарков

2. Нона Кръстева Йотова

3. Пламен Христомиров Рашев

4. Тодор Георгиев Йорданов

5. Цветан Георгиев Иванов

6. Кремена Божидарова Раянова

7. Мариан Савов Савов

8. Мяна Енчева Досева

9. Валери Йорданов Иванов

10. Искра Пламенова Иванова

11. Елисавета Донева Досева

12. Боян Николаев Комитов

13. Цеца Станчева Колеолова

14. Асен Иванов Ласонин

15. Мария Валентинова Станчева

16. Микаел Врашбух Чакълджиян

20. СИЛИСТРА

1. Атанас Петров Костадинов

2. Стилиян Стойчев Стойчев

3. Данаил Николов Николов

4. Румяна Иванова Чанкова

5. Румен Веселинов Ангелов

6. Сезер Нехат Асан

7. Пейчо Стефанов Пейчев

8. Николай Драгомир Драгнев

21. СЛИВЕН

1. Атанас Зафиров Зафиров

2. Събина Василева Петканска

3. Димитър Владимиров Бънов

4. Радослав Йорданов Кутийски

5. Румен Иванов Бозуков

6. Ваня Дечкова Колева

7. Сиво Петров Сивов

8. Красимир Тодоров Сивов

9. Юлиян Стефанов Иванов

10. Янко Георгиев Янков

11. Стамо Йовчев Стамов

12. Митьо Стоев Митев

22. СМОЛЯН

1. Емил Минков Хумчев

2. Нелия Костова Маринова-Янкова

3. Севдалин Бойков Хъшимов

4. Росица Росенова Бумбова

5. Надежда Добрева Башова

6. Слава Тодорова Пепеланова

7. Георги Димитров Тонков

8. Росен Антимов Багрянов

23. СОФИЯ

1. Христо Танчев Проданов

2. Благовест Кирилов Кирилов

3. Велизар Енчев Енчев

4. Теодора Руменова Овчарова- Драганова

5. Александър Иванов Кобаков

6. Ивона Петрова Никова

7. Боян Петров Златев

8. Пламен Владимиров Дамянов

9. Владислав Сергеев Промский

10. Николай Димов Димов

11. Любка Георгиева Костова

12. Ивайло Георгиев Маринов

13. Полина Божилова Ламбрева

14. Таня Найденова Митова

15. Радослав Петров Пешлеевски

16. Пламен Веселинов Пувков

17. Димитър Георгиев Вълков

18. Валентин Петков Заяков

19. Кристина Любомирова Иванова

20. Юлиян Асенов Генов

21. Владимир Михайлов Василев

22. Паолина Димитрова Желева

23. Никола Димитров Попстоев

24. Александър Любомиров Кьосевски

25. Георги Димитров Николов

26. Десислава Стойчева Тренева-Георгиева

27. Владимир Георгиев Карамитев

28. Георги Димитров Тодоров

29. Красимира Лука Джартазанова-Катение

30. Камен Ненчев Илиев

31. Стойчо Стойчев Иванов

32. Александър Миролюбов Василев

24. СОФИЯ

1. Георги Страхилов Свиленски

2. Петранка Петрова Кънева-Троянова

3. Димитър Петков Главинов

4. Динко Любомиров Странски

5. Николай Боянов Маринов

6. Александър Спасов Грозданов

7. Борис Цветков Цветков

8. Христо Петьов Колев

9. Даниела Стефанова Георгиева

10. Даниела Христова Козовска

11. Таско Михайлов Ерменков

12. Венцислава Любомирова Каменова-Костадинова

13. Страхил Чавдаров Ангелов

14. Костадин Кирилов Стоичков

15. Александър Григориев Колев

16. Константин Станиславов Михов

17. Владимир Кирилов Манов

18. Христо Митев Начков

19. Денка Стоянова Евстатиева

20. Емил Стефанов Дриндолов

21. Димитър Теодоров Русинов

22. Елена Тодорова Тиганева

23. Христо Станиславов Стефанов

24. Иво Боянов Атанасов

25. СОФИЯ

1. Корнелия Петрова Нинова

2. Емил Цанов Георгиев

3. Станислав Чавдаров Младенов

4. Цветина Стоянова Маджарова

5. Александър Петров Симеонов

6. Иван Герасимов Петрински

7. Вероника Николаева Георгиева

8. Петър Колев Колев

9. Георги Миланов Миланов

10. Елмира Иванова Котева

11. Красен Лъчезаров Раковски

12. Тодор Илиев Мишев

13. Орфей Николаев Петков

14. Захари Захариев Бисеров

15. Данко Христов Димитров

16. Марио Томов Трайков

17. Николай Анатолиев Маринов

18. Боян Бранимир Димитранов

19. Иван Димитров Пейчев

20. Христо Валериев Василев

21. Спас Антонов Благов

22. Илиян Илиев Павлов

23. Венелин Деянов Николаев

24. Даниел Георгиев Илчев

25. Вельо Георгиев Петков

26. Владислав Иванов Велинов

27. Александър Иванов Проданов

28. Павел Красимиров Иванов

26. СОФИЯ ОБЛАСТ

1. Иван Ивайлов Ченчев

2. Михаил Василев Михайлов

3. Владимир Георгиев Марков

4. Даниела Станимирова Дашева

5. Мартин Димитров Пандезов

6. Христо Петков Якимов

7. Тодор Савов Панчев

8. Николай Валериев Йотов

9. Христина Георгиева Христова

10. Валентина Пепова Ричанек

11. Румен Борисов Тодоров

12. Валя Стефанова Арсова

13. Зорница Трифонова Василева

14. Ралица Никодимова Кирилова

15. Иванела Денчева Сиракова

16. Кирил Радев Недев

27. СТАРА ЗАГОРА

1. Георги Янчев Гьоков

2. Момчил Донев Ненов

3. Минчо Мънчев Минчев

4. Неделчо Кръстев Маринов

5. Миглена Иванова Филипова

6. Георги Динев Господинов

7. Владимир Любомиров Грамовски

8. Сашко Иванов Лозанов

9. Иван Желев Михайлов

10. Дияна Иванова Янева

11. Георги Тодоров Николаев

12. Милка Николова Кърпачева

13. Динко Колев Господинов

14. Георги Ангелов Василев

15. Радиана Георгиева Неделчева

16. Соня Боева Митевска

17. Милена Златева Данкова

18. Емилия Илиянова Господинова

19. Захари Велчев Даскалов

20. Драго Янков Коев

21. Жечка Стоянова Дрянова

22. Петър Георгиев Гончев

28. ТЪРГОВИЩЕ

1. Кольо Йорданов Милев

2. Светослав Иванов Стефанов

3. Николай Цонев Черкезов

4. Йорданка Стефанова Георгиева

5. Павлинка Иванова Тасева

6. Десислава Евгениева Петрова

7. Георги Григоров Гогов

8. Галин Дачев Кънев

29. ХАСКОВО

1. Владимир Маринов Маринов

2. Виктор Георгиев Годжов

3. Никола Ангелов Георгиев

4. Владимир Николов Бамбалов

5. Георги Апостолов Бекяров

6. Владимир Гинев Вълков

7. Михаил Димитров Димитров

8. Дияна Славчева Спирова

9. Ярослав Иванов Иванов

30. ШУМЕН

1. Иван Валентинов Иванов

2. Иван Валентинов Ганчев

3. Мартин Райчев Райков

4. Тодор Йорданов Тодоров

5. Евгения Евгениева Леополдова

6. Даниела Илиева Пенчева

7. Пламен Хритов Петков

8. Стефан Иванов Стефанов

9. Велчо Страхилов Василев

10. Дончо Николов Цачев

11. Недялко Кръстев Недялков

12. Ваня Георгиева Димитрова

31. ЯМБОЛ

1. Кристиан Иванов Вигенин

2. Пенка Георгиева Илиева

3. Владимир Георгиев Стоев

4. Стоян Иванов Овчаров

5. Здравко Стефанов Златаров

6. Йордан Койчев Йорданов

7. Недялка Стоянова Петкова - Влахова

8. Милен Димитров Димов

Видео

БСП в социалната мрежа

СъбитияВиж всички събития

Документи