Листа с кандидат депутати

Благоевград – 1 МИР

 

1. Георги Георгиев Михайлов

2. Владимир Витков Пандев

3. Йорданка Георгиева Атанасова

4. Младен Стоименов Тимчев

5. Богдан Емилов Боцев

6. Пламен Спасов Ботев

7. Валери Крумов Миленков

8. Димитър Георгиев Юнчов

9. Костадин Димитров Караянев

10. Атанас Димитров Гиздов

11. Александър Димитров Дурчов

12. Крум Петров Палапуов

13. Кирил Пецев Пецев

14. Мария Любомирова Мавродиева

15. Владимир Иванов Баряков

16. Костадин Красимиров Харисков

17. Мария Николова Захова

 

Бургас – 2 МИР

 

1. Петър Георгиев Кънев

2. Станимир Байчев Баев

3. Тодор Байчев Байчев

4. Йордан Георгиев Петков

5. Христина Янчева Славова

6. Таня Вълчева Иванова

7. Анелия Георгиева Вичева

8. Антон Боянов Коджабашев

9. Димитър Георгиев Гочев

10. Ибрахим Шукри Мустафа

11. Николай Драгомиров Буковинов

12. Владимир Атанасов Владимиров

13. Аспарух Данчев Иванов

14. Стоян Георгиев Стоянов

15. Милена Георгиева Костадинова

16. Станислав Киров Едрев

17. Димитър Янков Овчаров

18. Паруш Желев Парушев

19. Павел Златков Стоянов

20. Надя Димитрова Русева

21. Марияна Руменова Автанска - Петрова

22. Пенка Стоянова Кидерова

23. Румен Христов Николов

24. Георги Борисов Минчев

25. Живко Михов Бараков

26. Мария Константинова Пахова

 

Варна – 3 МИР

 

1. Корнелия Петрова Нинова

2. Борислав Гуцанов Гуцанов

3. Павел Енев Раличков

4. Филчо Кръстев Филев

5. Маринела Иванова Грудева

6. Николай Светлозаров Гочев

7. Милен Банков Гочев

8. Мирослав Сотиров Коларов

9. Валентин Стоянов Вълчев

10. Иван Борисов Великов

11. Валентина Чернева Христова

12. Драгомира Иванова Чернева

13. Нина Стоянова Каракашева

14. Димитър Валентинов Янев

15. Деспа Маринова Точева

16. Дияна Валентинова Карамфилова

17. Димитър Иванов Мантаров

18. Павел Красимиров Лозанов

19. Жанет Драганова Димчева

20. Карл Иванов Милчев

21. Атанас Атанасов Куртинов

22. Станислав Боянов Тасков

23. Галин Николов Трифонов

24. Ивайло Владимиров Гьондеров

25. Славчо Емилов Топалов

26. Тодор Росенов Петров

27. Габриела Владкова Цветкова

28. Ивайло Константинов Пехливанов

29. Даниел Любенов Любомиров

30. Христо Веселинов Василев

 

Велико Търново – 4 МИР

 

1. Явор Руменов Божанков

2. Христо Галинов Кавалски

3. Емилия Атанасова Жилиева

4. Антоанета Ангелова Анчева

5. Севдалина Илиева Димитрова-Енева

6. Мирослава Иванова Ганчева

7. Румен Стефанов Павлов

8. Огнян Иванов Стоянов

9. Петър Христов Димитров

10. Наталия Владимирова Сотирова

11. Стоян Витанов Витанов

12. Грета Пламенова Данкова

13. Васил Любенов Илиев

14. Альоша Красимиров Кушлов

15. Иван Георгиев Тодоров

16. Михаела Валентинова Кръстева

 

Видин – 5 МИР

 

1. Филип Стефанов Попов

2. Жоро Борисов Василев

3. Аня Любомирова Ангелова

4. Тихомир Красимиров Трифонов

5. Наташа Петкова Борисова

6. Ивелин Димчов Каменов

7. Андрей Митев Андреев

8. Милен Йоцов Митов

 

Враца – 6 МИР

 

1. Александър Тихомиров Симов

2. Иван Георгиев Иванов

3. Вълчо Игнатов Златанов

4. Светослав Иванов Мандиков

5. Ивайло Митков Иванов

6. Стефка Димитрова Кузманова

7. Никола Иванов Александров

8. Пепи Георгиев Туртански

 

Габрово – 7 МИР

 

1. Крум Георгиев Дончев

2. Първан Пламенов Димитров

3. Петър Красимиров Коев

4. Диляна Данаилова Митева

5. Желязко Величков Великов

6. Евгени Иванов Димитров

7. Калоян Николаев Димитров

8. Любомир Цветанов Йорданов

 

Добрич – 8 МИР

 

1. Мая Йорданова Димитрова

2. Яна Бонева Георгиева

3. Радостина Жекова Димитрова

4. Милен Петров Николов

5. Станислав Станимиров Рачев

6. Боян Саркизов Саркизов

7. Деян Георгиев Димитров

8. Николай Александров Бекяров

9. Тодорина Станимирова Тодорова

10. Зоя Димитрова Хлебарова

11. Иван Петров Костов

12. Дарина Динева Господинова

 

Кърджали - 9 МИР

 

1. Милко Петров Багдасаров

2. Ваня Стойкова Михалева

3. Костантина Илиева Карабоюкова

4. Георги Тончев Кючуков

5. Ангел Ангелов Коджаманов

6. Венелин Емилов Башев

7. Надежда Атанасова Тодорова

8. Мария Тодорова Милушева

9.Мария ВаклиноваСТилиянова

10. Иван Стойчев Стойков

 

Кюстендил – 10 МИР

 

1. Бойко Любомиров Клечков

2.Анита Каменова Пешева – Пенева

3. Александър Димитров Анин

4. Йорданка Петрова Гацева

5. Десислава Георгиева Разсолкова

6. Габриела Серафимова Златанчева

7. Йордан Каменов Тодоров

8. Елена Костадинова Гюзелева

 

Ловеч – 11 МИР

 

1. Вяра Емилова Йорданова

2. Минчо Стойков Казанджиев

3. Младен Павлев Богдански

4. Христомир Лазаров Маринов

5. Иван Галилеев Иванов

6. Васил Тошев Гадевски

7. Детелина Лазарова Георгиева

8. Маргарита Иванова Любенова

9. Събчо Илиев Лалев

10. Тихомир Йотов Мирчев

 

Монтана – 12 МИР

 

1. Ирена Тодорова Анастасова

2. Илиян Ангелов Тимчев

3. Огняна Серьожева Найденова

4. Десислава Венциславова Куткудейска

5. Мирослав Георгиев Марков

6. Георги Русев Ангелов

7. Галя Георгиева Рачкова

8. Теодора Кирчева Тодорова

9. Евелина Илиева Борисова

10. Петър Тодоров Петров

 

Пазарджик – 13 МИР

 

1. Драгомир Велков Стойнев

2. Петя Николаева Цанкова

3. Маргарита Иванова Григорова-Киричева

4. Симеон Петров Симеонов

5. Стойко Стойчев Стефанов

6. Диана Маринова Варникова-Милчева

7. Александър Николов Чалъков

8. Димитър Йорданов Жилков

9. Димитър Ангелов Налбантов

10. Стефка Петрова Пенева

11. Гурко Георгиев Митев

12. Георги Николаев Петров

13. Веска Димитрова Андонова

14. Георги Иванов Янкулов

 

Перник – 14 МИР

 

1. Стоян Михайлов Мирчев

2. Зорница Любчова Иванова

3. Петър Кирилов Първанов

4. Цветелина Людмилова Личкова

5. Валентина Любомирова Андреева

6. Милена Миленова Иванова

7. Анна Ганева Славкова

8. Антония Павлова Гигова

 

Плевен – 15 МИР

 

1. Румен Василев Гечев

2. Стефан Иванов Бурджев

3. Георги Недков Кючуков

4. Илиян Славейков Йончев

5. Ева Веселинова Маринова-Найденова

6. Биляна Дикова Велева-Грънчарова

7. Мирослава Василева Бенчева

8. Бисер Георгиев Атанасов

9. Бисер Кирилов Борисов

10. Асен Стефанов Данчев

11. Владислав Владиславов Крамолински

12. Данаил Милков Предов

13. Цветелина Васева Вълкова

14. Цветан Венциславов Петков

15. Данаил Борисов Стойчев

16. Ивайло Милков Матеев

17. Аня Стефанова Михова

 

Пловдив 16 МИР

 

1. Кристиан Иванов Вигенин

2. Иван Богомилов Петков

3. Димитър Величков Георгиев

4. Румен Груев Григоров

5. Николай Митков Иванов

6. Минка Алдомирова Сърнешка

7. Пенка Маркова Башлийска

8. Николай Йорданов Аргиров

9. Георги Костадинов Илчев

10. Румен Гавраилов Василев

11. Петър Димов Бояджиев

12. Йовка Божидарова Златева

13. Наум Китанов Китанов

14. Стамен Тенев Делинов

 

Пловдив- област 17 МИР

 

1. Веска Маринова Ненчева

2. Манол Трифонов Генов

3. Светозар Колев Славчев

4. Атанас Иванов Юнаков

5. Калин Танев Калапанков

6. Александър Атанасов Иванов

7. Иван Йосифов Яков

8. Мария Георгиева Стайкова

9. Ивайло Данаилов Данаилов

10. Светозар Гошев Пейков

11. Всемир Лютвиев Исов

12. Красимира Костадинова Йовкова

13. Румен Митков Смирнов

14. Спасимир Иванов Спасов

15. Запрян Трифонов Христев

16. Нено Илинов Грънчаров

17. Бони Димчев Бочев

18. Мариан Илчов Русев

 

Разград – 18 МИР

 

1. Елка Александрова Неделчева

2. Денчо Стоянов Бояджиев

3. Станислава Веселинова Русева

4. Димитър Павлов Ганчев

5. Милена Георгиева Няголова

6. Цветелина Валериевна Кожанова – Енчева

7. Ивайло Георгиев Димитров

8. Милен Христов Христов

 

Русе – 19 МИР

 

1. Крум Костадинов Зарков

2. Нона Кръстева Йотова

3. Пламен Христомиров Рашев

4. Тодор Георгиев Йорданов

5. Цветан Георгиев Иванов

6. Кремена Божидарова Раянова

7. Мариан Савов Савов

8. Мяна Енчева Досева

9. Валери Йорданов Иванов

10. Искра Пламенова Иванова

11. Елисавета Донева Досева

12. Боян Николаев Комитов

13. Цеца Станчева Колеолова

14. Асен Иванов Ласонин

15. Мария Валентинова Станчева

16. Микаел Врамшабух Чакълджиян

 

Силистра – 20 МИР

 

1. Атанас Петров Костадинов

2. Стилиян Стойчев Стойчев

3. Христо Весков Банов

4. Румянка Иванова Чанкова

5. Сезер Нехат Асан

6. Румен Веселинов Ангелов

7. Пейчо Стефанов Пейчев

8. Николай Драгомиров Драгнев

 

Сливен – 21 МИР

 

1. Атанас Зафиров Зафиров

2. Събина Василева Петканска – Вълева

3. Димитър Владимиров Бънов

4. Радослав Йорданов Кутийски

5. Румен Иванов Бозуков

6. Ваня Дечкова Колева

7. Сиво Петров Сивов

8. Красимир Тодоров Сивов

9. Юлиян Стефанов Иванов

10. Янко Георгиев Янков

11. Митю Стоев Митев

 

Смолян – 22 МИР

 

1. Емил Минков Хумчев

2. Нелия Костова Маринова-Янкова

3. Севдалин Бойков Хъшинов

4. Росица Росенова Бумбова

5. Надежда Добрева Башова

6. Слава Тодорова Пепеланова

7. Георги Димитров Тонков

8. Росен Антимов Багрянов

 

София 23 МИР

 

1. Христо Танчев Проданов

2. Благовест Кирилов Кирилов

3. Велизар Пенков Енчев

4. Теодора Руменова Овчарова - Драганова

5. Александър Иванов Кобаков

6. Ивона Петрова Никова

7. Боян Петров Златев

8. Пламен Владимиров Дамянов

9. Владислав Сергеев Промский

10. Николай Димов Димов

11. Любка Георгиева Костова

12. Ивайло Георгиев Маринов

13. Полина Божилова Ламбрева

14. Таня Найденова Митова

15. Радослав Петров Пешлеевски

16. Пламен Веселинов Пувков

17. Димитър Георгиев Вълков

18. Валентин Петков Заяков

19. Кристина Любомирова Иванова

20. Юлиян Асенов Генов

21. Владимир Михайлов Василев

22. Паолина Димитрова Желева

23. Никола Димитров Попстоев

24. Александър Любомиров Кьосевски

25. Георги Димитров Николов

26. Десислава Стойчева Тренева - Георгиева

27. Владимир Георгиев Карамитев

28. Георги Димитров Тодоров

29. Красимира Лука Джартазанова-Котение

30. Камен Ненчев Илиев

31. Стойчо Стойчев Иванов

32. Александър Миролюбов Василев

 

София 24 МИР

 

1. Георги Страхилов Свиленски

2. Петранка Петрова Кънева-Троянова

3. Димитър Петков Главинов

4. Динко Любомиров Странски

5. Николай Боянов Маринов

6. Александър Спасов Грозданов

7. Борис Цветков Цветков

8. Христо Петьов Колев

9. Даниела Стефанова Георгиева

10. Даниела Христова Козовска

11. Таско Михайлов Ерменков

12. Венцислава Любомирова Каменова - Костадинова

13. Страхил Чавдаров Ангелов

14. Костадин Кирилов Стоичков

15. Александър Григориев Колев

16. Константин Станиславов Михов

17. Владимир Кирилов Манов

18. Христо Митев Начков

19. Денка Стоянова Евстатиева

20. Емил Стефанов Дриндолов

21. Димитър Теодоров Русинов

22. Елена Тодорова Тиганева

23. Христо Станиславов Стефанов

24. Иво Боянов Атанасов

 

София 25 МИР

 

1. Корнелия Петрова Нинова

2. Емил Ценов Георгиев

3. Станислав Чавдаров Младенов

4. Цветина Стоянова Маджарова

5. Александър Петров Симеонов

6. Иван Герасимов Петрински

7. Вероника Николаева Георгиева

8. Петър Колев Колев

9. Георги Миланов Миланов

10. Елмира Иванова Котева

11. Красен Лъчезаров Раковски

12. Тодор Илиев Мишев

13. Орфей Николаев Петков

14. Захари Захариев Бисеров

15. Данко Христов Димитров

16. Марио Томов Трайков

17. Николай Анатолиев Маринов

18. Боян Бранимир Димитранов

19. Иван Димитров Пейчев

20. Христо Валериев Василиев

21. Венелин Станчев Новаков

22. Илиян Илиев Павлов

23. Венелин Деянов Николаев

24. Даниел Георгиев Илчев

25. Вельо Георгиев Петков

26. Владислав Иванов Велинов

27. Александър Иванов Проданов

28. Павел Красимиров Иванов

 

София област – 26 МИР

 

1. Иван Ивайлов Ченчев

2. Михаил Василев Михайлов

3. Владимир Георгиев Марков

4. Даниела Станимирова Дашева

5. Мартин Димитров Пандезов

6. Христо Петков Якимов

7. Тодор Спасов Панчев

8. Николай Валериев Йотов

9. Христина Георгиева Христова

10. Валентина Пепова Ричанек

11. Румен Борисов Тодоров

12. Валя Стефанова Арсова

13. Зорница Трифонова Василева

14. Ралица Никодимова Кирилова

15. Иванела Денчева Сиракова

16. Кирил Радев Недев

 

Стара Загора – 27 МИР

 

1. Георги Янчев Гьоков

2. Момчил Донев Ненов

3. Минчо Мънчев Минчев

4. Неделчо Кръстев Маринов

5. Миглена Иванова Филипова

6. Георги Динев Господинов

7. Владимир Любомиров Грамовски

8. Сашко Иванов Лозанов

9. Иван Желев Михайлов

10. Дияна Иванова Янева

11. Георги Тодоров Николаев

12. Милка Николова Кърпачева

13. Динко Колев Господинов

14. Георги Ангелов Василев

15. Радиана Георгиева Неделчева

16. Соня Бойчева Митевска

17. Милена Златева Данкова

18. Емилия Илиянова Господинова

19. Захари Велчев Даскалов

20. Драго Янков Коев

21. Жечка Стоянова Дрянова

22. Петър Георгиев Гончев

 

Търговище – 28 МИР

 

1. Кольо Йорданов Милев

2. Светослав Иванов Стефанов

3. Николай Цонев Черкезов

4. Йорданка Стефанова Георгиева

5. Павлинка Иванова Тасева

6. Десислава Евгениева Петрова

7. Георги Григоров Гогов

8. Галин Дачев Кънев

 

Хасково – 29 МИР

 

1. Владимир Маринов Маринов

2. Виктор Георгиев Годжов

3. Никола Ангелов Георгиев

4. Владимир Николов Бамбалов

5. Георги Апостолов Бекяров

6. Владимир Гинев Вълков

7. Михаил Димитров Димитров

8. Дияна Славчева Спирова

9. Ярослав Иванов Иванов

 

Шумен – 30 МИР

 

1. Иван Валентинов Иванов

2. Иван Валентинов Ганчев

3. Мартин Райчев Райков

4. Тодор Йорданов Тодоров

5. Евгения Евгениева Леополдова

6. Даниела Илиева Пенчева

7. Пламен Христов Петков

8. Стефан Иванов Стефанов

9. Велчо Страхилов Василев

10. Дончо Николов Цачев

11. Недялко Кръстев Недялков

12. Ваня Георгиева Димитрова

 

Ямбол – 31 МИР

 

1. Кристиан Иванов Вигенин

2. Пенка Георгиева Илиева

3. Владимир Георгиев Стоев

4. Стоян Иванов Овчаров

5. Здравко Стефанов Златаров

6. Йордан Койчев Йорданов

7. Недялка Стоянова Петкова

8. Милен Димитров Димов

Видео

БСП в социалната мрежа

СъбитияВиж всички събития

Документи